Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=380514 Collision X]||November 29th, 2014||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Orion}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=380514 Collision X]||November 29th, 2014||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Orion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Come Up]]||December 6th-7th, 2014||2nd||3rd| | |[[The Come Up]]||December 6th-7th, 2014||2nd||3rd||Orion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-the-dollhouse-smash-4.3648/event SMASH! the Dollhouse - 12/19]||December 19th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-the-dollhouse-smash-4.3648/event SMASH! the Dollhouse - 12/19]||December 19th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/cxiu1 Collision XI]||January 3rd, 2015||9th||5th| | |[http://challonge.com/cxiu1 Collision XI]||January 3rd, 2015||9th||5th||Orion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vinnie}} | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vinnie}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/cxiiu1p Collision XII]||June 6th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/cxiiu1p Collision XII]||June 6th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||33rd||5th||Vinnie | |||
|} | |} | ||