Smasher:IVP: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||25th||5th||Jadde | |[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||25th||5th||Jadde | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beauty 10]]||April 2nd-6th, 2015||7th||5th||Jadde | |||
|} | |} | ||