Tournament:Pacific Northwest Regional: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Seibrik|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Seibrik|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Hungry Headcrab|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ganondorf (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Fat Goku|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Dr. Robotnik|USA}}|||| | |5th||{{Sm|Dr. Robotnik|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Jamnt0ast|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Shiny|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||