Smasher:Eddy Mexico: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali 3]]||December | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||17th||25th||{{Sm|J666}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||9th||7th||{{Sm|Bimbo Mexico}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of Cali 3]]||December 14th-15th, 2013||13th||9th||Bimbo Mexico | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-sundays-30mar2014-feat-eddy-mexico-s2j-westballz-fly-and-ken.351376/event Super Smash Sundays 3-30-2014]||March 30th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-sundays-30mar2014-feat-eddy-mexico-s2j-westballz-fly-and-ken.351376/event Super Smash Sundays 3-30-2014]||March 30th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pat's House 2]]||May 24th-25th, 2014||9th||7th||{{Sm|Fly Amanita}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||25th||—||— | |[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||25th||—||— |