Smasher:Diakonos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added tournament results, updated info) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Central Alberta Smash Tournament#CAST_4_-_November_22-23rd,_2008|CAST 4]]||November 22nd-23rd, 2008||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Kage}} | |[[Central Alberta Smash Tournament#CAST_4_-_November_22-23rd,_2008|CAST 4]]||November 22nd-23rd, 2008||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=236923 TourneyPlay 2]||June 6th-7th, 2009||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Replicate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||13th||Kage | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||13th||Kage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||25th|| | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=320151 Northwest Manifest]||March 24th-26th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|GenesisFTW}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=323363 Smash Till You Crash 3]||June 2nd-3rd, 2012||5th||5th||{{Sm|Fatuik}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Idea}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=337726 Northwest Majors V]||June 8th-9th, 2013||5th||4th||{{Sm|BO10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Till You Crash 4]]||August 24th-25th, 2013||5th||—||— | |[[Smash Till You Crash 4]]||August 24th-25th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Polybash XIII]]||March 1st-2nd, 2014||5th|| | |[[Polybash XIII]]||March 1st-2nd, 2014||5th||4th||{{Sm|Lampadaires}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quebec smashers]] | [[Category:Quebec smashers]] |