Smasher:Weon-X: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Notable tournament placings: PM results) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainpm = Fox | | mainpm = Fox | ||
| otherpm = Diddy Kong | |||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = | | 2ndmainssbm = | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=364107/ Project T.O. #2]||August 10th, 2014||1st||1st||Toronto Joe | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=364107/ Project T.O. #2]||August 10th, 2014||1st||1st||Toronto Joe | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=368454/ Project T.O. #3]||September 14th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||