Unused content: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Beta bonuses) |
|||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
! '''Name''' !! '''Points Given''' !! '''Requirement''' | ! '''Name''' !! '''Points Given''' !! '''Requirement''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bower||Super Mario||169 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Princess Peach||Super Mario||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wario ||Super Mario||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |King Dedede||Kirby||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ganondorf||The Legend of Zelda||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |James Bond||[[Wikipedia:GoldenEye 007|GoldenEye 007]]||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mewtwo||Pokémon||35 | ||
|- | |||
|Banjo and Kazooie||[[Wikipedia:Banjo & Kazooie|Banjo and Kazooie]]||33 | |||
|- | |||
|Toad||Super Mario||27 | |||
|- | |||
|Mew||Pokémon||24 | |||
|- | |||
|Marth||Fire Emblem||21 | |||
|- | |||
|"Such Cheng"||Mother||18 | |||
|- | |||
|Ash||Pokémon||18 | |||
|- | |||
|"Character of Fire Emblem"||Fire Emblem||18 | |||
|- | |||
|Gooey||Kirby||17 | |||
|- | |||
|Diddy Kong||Donkey Kong||15 | |||
|- | |||
|Sukapon ||Joy Mecha Fight||15 | |||
|- | |||
|"Someone of Pokémon"||Pokémon||12 | |||
|- | |||
|Meta Knight||Kirby||11 | |||
|- | |||
|Lugia||Pokémon||11 | |||
|} | |} | ||