Smasher:Leon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||9th / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||9th / 503||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||4th / 60||3rd / 14||{{Sm|Smuff}} | |||
|} | |} | ||