Smasher:Azalea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Conquest 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||13th / 178||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Conquest 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||13th / 178||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||17th / 205||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||