Smasher:M0tsunabE: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||5th / 158||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||5th / 158||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||1st / 103||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||