Smasher:Sparg0: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||1st / 170||—||—||??? | |{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||1st / 170||—||—||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||2nd / 494||3rd / 98||Chag||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||