Smasher:Salt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,544||17th / 305||Justus | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,544||17th / 305||Justus | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBM}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||7th / 494||13th / 85||{{Sm|Preeminent}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||3rd / 89||—||— | |{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||3rd / 89||—||— |