Smasher:Omega: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||25th / 225||—||— | |{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||25th / 225||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||13th / 714||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||