Smasher:MkLeo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 917: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||2nd / 211||2nd / 64||Maister||??? | |{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||2nd / 211||2nd / 64||Maister||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||7th / 714||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||