Smasher:Tatsuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||193rd / 287||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||193rd / 287||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||193rd / 309||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||