Smasher:Massun: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd, 2024||2nd / 11||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||