Smasher:Karoegu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||9th / 132||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||9th / 132||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||25th / 59||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||