Smasher:Omuatsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||7th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||7th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||9th / 118||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||