Smasher:Mono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (adding game to template) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Mono's tournament data from Homecoming: See Me Offline.) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-february-2020-edition/event/melee-singles/overview Revenge of the 6ix: February 2020 Edition]||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-february-2020-edition/event/melee-singles/overview Revenge of the 6ix: February 2020 Edition]||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Homecoming: See Me Offline|g=SSBM}}||September 19th, 2021||7th / 60||5th / 10||{{Sm|Archaene}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBM}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBM}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||—||— |