Smasher:Nariyasu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 1|g=SSBB}}||January 12th, 2014||?||1st||{{Sm|Kakera}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 1|g=SSBB}}||January 12th, 2014||?||1st||{{Sm|Kakera}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||17th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 4|g=SSBB}}||June 5th, 2014||—||7th||{{Sm|Kaito}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 4|g=SSBB}}||June 5th, 2014||—||7th||{{Sm|Kaito}} |