List of major tournaments (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Undid edit by EXemplary Logic: Changing these back.) Tag: Undo |
m (Updating the page with changes after consensus from voting in the Discord.) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th||391||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th||391||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th||220||{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th||509||{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th||509||{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''||May 31st-June 2nd||1,610||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''||May 31st-June 2nd||1,610||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd||320||{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|CEO 2019}}'''||June 28th-30th||1,160||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|CEO 2019}}'''||June 28th-30th||1,160||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|UK}} {{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th||895||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|UK}} {{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th||895||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th||320||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th||695||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th||695||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st||437||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th||532||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Mexico}} {{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th||532||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Shine 2019}}'''||August 23rd-25th||882||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Shine 2019}}'''||August 23rd-25th||882||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th||128||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st||447||{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st||447||{{Sm|kameme|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 88: | ||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd||772||{{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd||772||{{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 2}}||October 24th-27th||16||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 2}}'''||October 24th-27th||16||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Japan}} '''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th||758||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th||758||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th||640||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th||640||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''||December 7th-8th||909||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''||December 7th-8th||909||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th||312||{{Sm|Paseriman|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 116: | Line 126: | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 3}}||August 26th-29th||16||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 3}}||August 26th-29th||16||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|France}} | |{{flag|France}} {{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th||863||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''||September 10th-12th||1,024||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''||September 10th-12th||1,024||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 123: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}'''||October 1st-3rd||1,101||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}'''||October 1st-3rd||1,101||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th||192||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th||769||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th||769||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th||777||{{Sm|Kola|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th||777||{{Sm|Kola|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational 2}}||November 20th-December 11th||32||{{Sm|ProtoBanham}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships}}'''||December 17th-19th, 2021||40||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships}}'''||December 17th-19th, 2021||40||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 175: | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st||561||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st||561||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st||512||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Japan}} '''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st||512||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Japan}} '''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''||May 4th-5th||768||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Japan}} '''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''||May 4th-5th||768||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Gimvitational}}||June 16th-19th||16||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Gimvitational}}||June 16th-19th||16||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th||416||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Switzerland}} {{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th||32||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|Switzerland}} {{Trn|E-Caribana}}||June 19th||32||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 194: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|France}} {{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th||629||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|France}} {{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th||629||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th||200||{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 5}}||September 15th-18th||16||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}<!--Do not add Glitch - Regen, as it's at 2622, well below the 3000 threshold on OrionRank-->||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 5}}||September 15th-18th||16||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}<!--Do not add Glitch - Regen, as it's at 2622, well below the 3000 threshold on OrionRank-->||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 207: | Line 225: | ||
|{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}'''||October 21st-23rd||32||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|USA}} '''{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}'''||October 21st-23rd||32||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} | |{{flag|USA}} {{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th||467||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|France}} {{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th||571||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |{{flag|France}} {{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th||571||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 340: | ||
!Smasher!!Character(s)!!Supermajors!!Majors!!Total Wins | !Smasher!!Character(s)!!Supermajors!!Majors!!Total Wins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||18 ||6 ||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||9 ||8 ||17 | |{{Sm|acola|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||9 ||8 ||17 | ||
Line 332: | Line 350: | ||
|{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||4 ||6 ||10 | |{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||4 ||6 ||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3 ||5 ||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm| | |{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||6 ||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm| | |{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||4 ||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} || | |{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||0 ||6 ||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm| | |{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||3 ||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||2 ||4 | |{{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||2 ||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||3 ||4 | |{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||3 ||4 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 ||1 ||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||1 ||2 ||3 | |{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||1 ||2 ||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | |{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | ||
Line 357: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Riddles|Canada}}||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | |{{Sm|Riddles|Canada}}||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||2 ||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 | |{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Zomba|USA}}||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 | |{{Sm|Zomba|USA}}||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 | ||
Line 369: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 | |{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Kola|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 | |{{Sm|Kola|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 | ||
Line 377: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||0 ||1 ||1 | |{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||0 ||1 ||1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Paseriman|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||0 ||1 ||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Quidd|USA}}||{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 | |{{Sm|Quidd|USA}}||{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||1 ||1 |