Smasher:Ouch!?: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cafeteria Cup}}||January 10th-11th, 2024||7th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Cafeteria Cup}}||January 10th-11th, 2024||7th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||49th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||