Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cafeteria Cup}}||January 10th-11th, 2024||4th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Cafeteria Cup}}||January 10th-11th, 2024||4th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||25th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||