Smasher:Dark Wizzy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||65th / 710||2nd / 165||Kurama | |'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||65th / 710||2nd / 165||Kurama | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City DFW 2023}}||November 17th-19th, 2023||2nd / 256||2nd / 49||MuteAce | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 181||7th / 24||{{Sm|Dominator}} | |{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 181||7th / 24||{{Sm|Dominator}} |