Smasher:PeW: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sunrise 2023}}||December 2nd-4th, 2023||33rd / 316||—||— | |{{Trn|Sunrise 2023}}||December 2nd-4th, 2023||33rd / 316||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 3}}||January 6th, 2024||3rd / 89||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||