Smasher:Leaf: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X}}||September 30th, 2023||5th / 104||—||— | |{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X}}||September 30th, 2023||5th / 104||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mystic Portal}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||9th / 81||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||