Smasher:BassMage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||7th / 96||{{Sm|Tea}}|| | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||7th / 96||{{Sm|Tea}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||