Smasher:Zen (Nebraska): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||97th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||97th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2023||129th / 891||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||