Smasher:Ripka: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||129th / 702||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||129th / 702||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LA POSADA DEL WATEKE 2023}}||December 16th, 2023||7th / 90||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||