Smasher:Ouch!?: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||33rd / 710||17th / 165||SpamCop | |'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||33rd / 710||17th / 165||SpamCop | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 14}}||November 18th, 2023||1st / 224||4th / 44||SpamCop | |||
|} | |} | ||