Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||25th / 96||Numby | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||13th / 1,013||25th / 96||Numby | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sunrise 2023}}||December 2nd-4th, 2023||13th / 316||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||