Smasher:KoopaTroopa895: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||25th / 764||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||25th / 764||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||Oct 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||33rd / 683||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||Oct 20th-22nd, 2023||65th / 1,011||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||