Smasher:Chonren: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||2nd / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||