Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (changing to provided translated name) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 109||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||9th / 70||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||