Smasher:Neeroz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3}}||October 22nd, 2023||9th / 135||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3}}||October 22nd, 2023||9th / 135||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy}}||October 28th, 2023||9th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||13th / 266||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||13th / 266||—||— |