Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||5th / 140||—||— | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||5th / 140||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3}}||October 22nd, 2023||4th / 135||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||9th / 266||—||— |