Smasher:D. Ace: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
(→Tournament placings: Added (D. Ace/Serge)'s tournament data from two old Smash Pendientes.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash@Tier 3 Vol. 6]]||February 6th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Smash@Tier 3 Vol. 6]]||February 6th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/gfcp4dpa Smash Pendiente XIX]||February 11th, 2016||3rd / 34||1st / 8||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hail Smash]]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Hail Smash]]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 5]]||July 29th-31st, 2016||5th||65th||{{Sm|mayin}} | |[[Smash Factor 5]]||July 29th-31st, 2016||5th||65th||{{Sm|mayin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://hydraprogaming.challonge.com/SP45 Smash Pendiente 45]||August 11th, 2016||2nd / 39||1st / 8||MkLeo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://hydraprogaming.challonge.com/SP48 Smash Pendiente 48]||September 1st, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Maxy}} | |[http://hydraprogaming.challonge.com/SP48 Smash Pendiente 48]||September 1st, 2016||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Maxy}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hail-smash-vii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/92295 Hail Smash VII]||December 3rd, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Javi|p=Smash 4}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hail-smash-vii/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/92295 Hail Smash VII]||December 3rd, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Javi|p=Smash 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[The Arena 2017]]||April 8th-9th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|And}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-factor-toluca/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/131873 Smash Factor Toluca]||April 29th-30th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Chag}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-factor-toluca/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/131873 Smash Factor Toluca]||April 29th-30th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Chag}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 68: | ||
|'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}'''||May 17th-19th, 2019||129th||1st||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}'''||May 17th-19th, 2019||129th||1st||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}'''||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||9th||{{Sm| | |'''{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}'''||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||9th||{{Sm|jojoseph}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Xenoblade Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Xenoblade Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2021||7th||—||— |