Smasher:Puriya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||65th / 176||{{Sm|Jaka}} | |'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||65th / 176||{{Sm|Jaka}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||129th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||