Smasher:Mr. Sir: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||18th||—||— | |{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||18th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10-13th, 2023||65th / 255||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||