Smasher:Ouch!?: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox}}||October 7th, 2023||1st / 92||1st / 20||{{Sm|Z|p=Canada}} | |{{Trn|Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox}}||October 7th, 2023||1st / 92||1st / 20||{{Sm|Z|p=Canada}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||33rd / 710||17th / 165||SpamCop | |||
|} | |} | ||