Smasher:Lui$: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||1st / 73||Scend|| | |'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||1st / 73||Scend|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||33rd / 196||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||