Smasher:Nanchan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|DELTA 5}}'''''||September 23rd-24th, 2023||33rd / 292||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 5}}'''''||September 23rd-24th, 2023||33rd / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||