Smasher:Umeki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||17th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||17th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||2nd / 201||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||