Smasher:Luisfer: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 108||—||— | |{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 108||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 4}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||7th / 268||7th / 40||SIDX | |||
|} | |} | ||