Smasher:WebbJP: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Over The Bridge 100}}||August 17th, 2023||4th / 50||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Over The Bridge 100}}||August 17th, 2023||4th / 50||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mecha Noodle Bar, Round 2!}}||September 9th, 2023||3rd / 61||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||