Smasher:Romeo Santos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||2nd / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||2nd / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||2nd / 108||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||