Smasher:F1re: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 7}}||August 12th, 2023||2nd / 89||—||— | |{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 7}}||August 12th, 2023||2nd / 89||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Obasma OST 13}}||August 27th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||