Smasher:Gunnermaniac: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||3rd||3rd||Kyoz | |{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||3rd||3rd||Kyoz | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||5th / 223||4th / 37||{{Sm|Hinkage}} | |||
|} | |} | ||