Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "\n\[\[ *[Cc]ategory:[^\]\n]+ranked players[^\]\n]*\]\]" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGOBOOST}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||17th||2nd||Ms.Saiyan | |{{Trn|EGOBOOST}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||17th||2nd||Ms.Saiyan | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||385th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||