Smasher:ESAM: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||7th / 513||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||7th / 513||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 2,607||9th / 567||MVD | |||
|} | |} | ||